Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Nicole Fairfield Ltd

Private Limited Company

Nicole Fairfield Ltd
Malvern House Back Lane
Draycott
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3TX
Company NameNicole Fairfield Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10261550
Incorporation Date4 July 2016 (4 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicole Fairfield
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityHairdressing and Other Beauty Treatment
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return3 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due17 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressMalvern House Back Lane
Draycott
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3TX
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaDraycott
ParishRodney Stoke

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 9 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 July 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return3 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due17 July 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9302)Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
SIC 2007 (96020)Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Event History

21 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 3 July 2020 with no updates
30 April 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 July 2019
8 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 3 July 2019 with no updates
30 April 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 July 2018
10 July 2018Confirmation statement made on 3 July 2018 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing