Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bee Environmental Group Limited

Private Limited Company

Bee Environmental Group Limited
The Nest Warwick Wold Road
Merstham
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 3DG
Company NameBee Environmental Group Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10275587
Incorporation Date13 July 2016 (3 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBernadette Monica Mary Theresa Brennan
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEnvironmental Consulting Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return15 April 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due29 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressThe Nest Warwick Wold Road
Merstham
Redhill
Surrey
RH1 3DG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Surrey
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
ParishBletchingley
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return15 April 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due29 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74901)Environmental consulting activities

Event History

31 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 12 July 2017 with no updates
13 July 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-07-13
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more