Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AAN Tiling Ltd

Private Limited Company

AAN Tiling Ltd
108 Craven Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1PN
Company NameAAN Tiling Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10277619
Incorporation Date14 July 2016 (3 years, 12 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAurica Nae
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityFloor and Wall Covering
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return13 July 2019 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due27 July 2020 (2 weeks, 4 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address108 Craven Gardens
Ilford
IG6 1PN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryMicro
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return13 July 2019 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due27 July 2020 (2 weeks, 4 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4543)Floor and wall covering
SIC 2007 (43330)Floor and wall covering

Event History

29 January 2018Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 July 2017
29 January 2018Director's details changed for Mr Aurica Nae on 28 January 2018
29 January 2018Change of details for Mr Aurica Nae as a person with significant control on 28 January 2018
29 January 2018Registered office address changed from 45 Tiverton Road London N18 1DN England to 108 Craven Gardens Ilford IG6 1PN on 29 January 2018
27 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 13 July 2017 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more