Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Judith Livesey Limited

Private Limited Company

Judith Livesey Limited
31 Lord Street
Chester
Cheshire
CH3 5DL
Wales
Company NameJudith Livesey Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10289804
Incorporation Date21 July 2016 (4 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJudith Livesey
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (6 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return21 July 2020 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due4 August 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address31 Lord Street
Chester
Cheshire
CH3 5DL
Wales
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCity of Chester
RegionNorth West
CountyCheshire
Built Up AreaChester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 July 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (6 months from now)
Latest Return21 July 2020 (3 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due4 August 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Event History

21 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 21 July 2017 with updates
21 July 2016Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2016-07-21
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more