Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Krishenz Properties Ltd

Private Limited Company

Krishenz Properties Ltd
24 Mount Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 5SW
Company NameKrishenz Properties Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10323794
Incorporation Date10 August 2016 (5 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLovekesh Soni
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts30 September 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2023 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return12 January 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 January 2023 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address24 Mount Road
Penn
Wolverhampton
WV4 5SW
Shared Address This company shares its address with 3 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 September 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2023 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return12 January 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 January 2023 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Event History

28 January 2022Confirmation statement made on 12 January 2022 with updates
14 April 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 September 2020
11 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 11 March 2021 with updates
11 December 2020Termination of appointment of Kiren Soni as a director on 10 December 2020
11 August 2020Confirmation statement made on 9 August 2020 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

1

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

5
Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing