Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Call4Heat Ltd

Private Limited Company

Call4Heat Ltd
15 Ethel Cottages
Padnall Road
London
RM6 5JB
Company NameCall4Heat Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10372415
Incorporation Date13 September 2016 (3 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDobrin Turdean
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlumbing, Heat and Air-Conditioning Installation
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return22 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Ethel Cottages
Padnall Road
London
RM6 5JB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDagenham and Rainham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return22 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4533)Plumbing
SIC 2007 (43220)Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Event History

4 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 12 September 2017 with no updates
13 September 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-09-13
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more