Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

7Brays Development Limited

Private Limited Company

7Brays Development Limited
C/O Oakbridge Accountancy Limited Wellington House
Starley Way
Solihull
West Midlands
B37 7HB
Company Name7Brays Development Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10416359
Incorporation Date7 October 2016 (2 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristian Ian Hipkiss
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts31 October 2017 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return6 October 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 October 2019 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered AddressC/O Oakbridge Accountancy Limited Wellington House
Starley Way
Solihull
West Midlands
B37 7HB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMeriden
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
ParishBickenhill and Marston Green
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 8 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 October 2017 (1 year, 10 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return6 October 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 October 2019 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Event History

7 October 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-10-07
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more