Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

RPER Engineering Enterprise Ltd

Private Limited Company

RPER Engineering Enterprise Ltd
36 Upland Road
London
SE22 9EF
Company NameRPER Engineering Enterprise Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10423780
Incorporation Date12 October 2016 (2 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRafael Percival
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Utility Projects For Electricity and Telecommunications
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return12 November 2018 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address36 Upland Road
London
SE22 9EF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCamberwell and Peckham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return12 November 2018 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (42220)Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7420)Architectural, technical consult
SIC 2007 (71129)Other engineering activities

Event History

15 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 15 November 2017 with updates
31 October 2017Director's details changed for Mr Rafael Percival on 5 May 2017
31 October 2017Registered office address changed from 42 Millender Walk London SE16 2BL United Kingdom to 36 Upland Road London SE22 9EF on 31 October 2017
12 October 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-10-12
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more