Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Apsley Mechanical Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Apsley Mechanical Services Ltd
Flat 7 Hever House
The Avenue
Surbiton
KT5 8JN
Company NameApsley Mechanical Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10431888
Incorporation Date17 October 2016 (3 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVasyl Tymofiy
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return16 October 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 7 Hever House
The Avenue
Surbiton
KT5 8JN
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKingston and Surbiton
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 October 2019 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

16 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 16 October 2017 with no updates
17 October 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-10-17
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more