Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Isatu Ltd

Private Limited Company

Isatu Ltd
190 Quadrant Court
Empire Way
Wembley
HA9 0EY
Company NameIsatu Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10468728
Incorporation Date8 November 2016 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIsatu Aminata Bundu
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return11 November 2018 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due25 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address190 Quadrant Court
Empire Way
Wembley
HA9 0EY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return11 November 2018 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due25 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

12 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 7 November 2017 with no updates
8 November 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-11-08
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more