Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Anaboaid Limited

Private Limited Company

Anaboaid Limited
102 Coventry Road
Warwick
CV34 5HH
Company NameAnaboaid Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number10485019
Incorporation Date17 November 2016 (3 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrea Jane Hickey
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return16 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due30 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address102 Coventry Road
Warwick
CV34 5HH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (7 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 November 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Return Due30 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

21 November 2017Confirmation statement made on 16 November 2017 with no updates
17 November 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-11-17
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more