Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

XIN Yi (London) Ltd

Private Limited Company

XIN Yi (London) Ltd
4 Harding Parade, Station Road
Harpenden
AL5 4SW
Company NameXIN Yi (London) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10502401
Incorporation Date29 November 2016 (2 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorYi Qiu
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return28 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Harding Parade, Station Road
Harpenden
AL5 4SW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return28 November 2018 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Event History

23 December 2016Registered office address changed from 2 Northview Parade Tufnell Park Road London N7 0QA England to 4 Harding Parade, Station Road Harpenden AL5 4SW on 23 December 2016
29 November 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-11-29
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more