Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Safyan Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Safyan Services Limited
68 Leeds Road
Nelson
BB9 9TD
Company NameSafyan Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10537383
Incorporation Date22 December 2016 (4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNoman Bashir Raja Nisa
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivitySecurity Systems Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return21 December 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due1 February 2021 (1 week, 5 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address68 Leeds Road
Nelson
BB9 9TD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyPendle
RegionNorth West
CountyLancashire
Built Up AreaBurnley
ParishNelson
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 20 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 December 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due1 February 2021 (1 week, 5 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (80200)Security systems service activities

Event History

22 December 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-12-22
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more