Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Instant Website Limited

Private Limited Company

Instant Website Limited
1st Floor Kilburn Bridge House
69-71 Kilburn High Road
London
NW6 6HY
Company NameInstant Website Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10539374
Incorporation Date23 December 2016 (3 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRobin Angelo Hill Flamma
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWeb Portals
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return22 December 2019 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 January 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address1st Floor Kilburn Bridge House
69-71 Kilburn High Road
London
NW6 6HY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return22 December 2019 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due5 January 2021 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63120)Web portals

Event History

23 December 2016Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2016-12-23
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more