Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kaveta Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kaveta Ltd
92 Elgin Crescent
London
W11 2JL
Company NameKaveta Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10543627
Incorporation Date3 January 2017 (4 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorCharles Oxley
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityOther Human Health Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return31 December 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due14 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address92 Elgin Crescent
London
W11 2JL
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 January 2021 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2022 (1 year from now)
Latest Return31 December 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due14 January 2022 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Event History

22 March 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2021
3 January 2021Confirmation statement made on 31 December 2020 with no updates
29 April 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2020
31 December 2019Confirmation statement made on 31 December 2019 with no updates
21 August 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing