Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

JSB Property Holdings Limited

Private Limited Company

JSB Property Holdings Limited
71 Barn Hill
Wembley
HA9 9LL
Company NameJSB Property Holdings Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10570334
Incorporation Date18 January 2017 (2 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJennifer Alison Seaton-Brown
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return17 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address71 Barn Hill
Wembley
HA9 9LL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Latest Return17 January 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

16 October 2017Registration of charge 105703340001, created on 28 September 2017
18 January 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-01-18
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

1
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more