Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Howard Oakmont Ltd

Private Limited Company

Howard Oakmont Ltd
43 Beechwood Park Leatherhead
Beechwood Park
Surrey, Leatherhead
KT22 8NL
Company NameHoward Oakmont Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10577388
Incorporation Date23 January 2017 (3 years, 12 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Howard Davies
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 January 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return22 January 2020 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address43 Beechwood Park Leatherhead
Beechwood Park
Surrey, Leatherhead
KT22 8NL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMole Valley
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 January 2020 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2021 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return22 January 2020 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

23 January 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-01-23
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more