Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Yobitel Communications Limited

Private Limited Company

Yobitel Communications Limited
52 Dartmouth Crescent
Dartmouth Crescent
Brighton
BN2 4HY
Company NameYobitel Communications Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10592947
Incorporation Date31 January 2017 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbishek Vimala Raju
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return30 January 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 February 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address52 Dartmouth Crescent
Dartmouth Crescent
Brighton
BN2 4HY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrighton, Kemptown
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 January 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2019 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Latest Return30 January 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 February 2020 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

31 January 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-01-31
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more