Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

NNKS Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

NNKS Services Ltd
1 Barn Close
Radlett
WD7 8LN
Company NameNNKS Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10598268
Incorporation Date2 February 2017 (4 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNileshkumar Nathoo Karman Shah
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return1 February 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 Barn Close
Radlett
WD7 8LN
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return1 February 2021 (8 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 February 2022 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

15 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 1 February 2021 with no updates
29 December 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
15 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 1 February 2020 with no updates
30 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
13 February 2019Confirmation statement made on 1 February 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing