Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Siarecruits Ltd

Private Limited Company

Siarecruits Ltd
16 Heron Close
London
NW10 9HT
Company NameSiarecruits Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10599843
Incorporation Date3 February 2017 (3 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdulsalam Omar-Abdi
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return2 February 2020 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due16 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address16 Heron Close
London
NW10 9HT
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 month from now)
Latest Return2 February 2020 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due16 March 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

3 February 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-02-03
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more