Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

7 Building & Construction Company Limited

Private Limited Company

7 Building & Construction Company Limited
ZAJ Associates
41-A Mill Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1NB
Company Name7 Building & Construction Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10610538
Incorporation Date9 February 2017 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrzej Zapotoczny
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityPlastering
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return8 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressZAJ Associates
41-A Mill Lane
West Hampstead
London
NW6 1NB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 10 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return8 February 2019 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 February 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4541)Plastering
SIC 2007 (43310)Plastering
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4544)Painting and glazing
SIC 2007 (43341)Painting
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4545)Other building completion
SIC 2007 (43390)Other building completion and finishing
SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

9 February 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-02-09
  • GBP 20
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more