Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Iamican Ltd

Private Limited Company

Iamican Ltd
66 Ludworth Avenue
Marston Green
Birmingham
West Midlands
B37 7FS
Company NameIamican Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10624706
Incorporation Date17 February 2017 (3 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGlen Darby
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return16 February 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Return Due1 March 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address66 Ludworth Avenue
Marston Green
Birmingham
West Midlands
B37 7FS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMeriden
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
ParishBickenhill and Marston Green
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts28 February 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2020 (3 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 February 2019 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Return Due1 March 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

17 February 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-02-17
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more