Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MCB Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

MCB Consulting Limited
13 Redstone Manor
Redhill
RH1 4BS
Company NameMCB Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10633437
Incorporation Date22 February 2017 (2 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew Charles Brigden
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return21 February 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 Redstone Manor
Redhill
RH1 4BS
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyReigate
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaRedhill (Reigate and Banstead)
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 February 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 March 2020 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

22 February 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-02-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more