Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

AK Sales & Marketing Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

AK Sales & Marketing Consultancy Limited
194 Goldthorn Hill
Wolverhampton
WV2 4PZ
Company NameAK Sales & Marketing Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10665179
Incorporation Date13 March 2017 (2 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnil Kumar
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivityOther Retail Sale Not In Stores, Stalls Or Markets
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return12 March 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address194 Goldthorn Hill
Wolverhampton
WV2 4PZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (5 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2020 (1 year, 3 months from now)
Latest Return12 March 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2003 (5263)Other non-store retail sale
SIC 2007 (47990)Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Event History

13 March 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-03-13
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more