Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Core Dietetics Ltd.

Private Limited Company

Core Dietetics Ltd.
25 Osborne Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 4BA
Company NameCore Dietetics Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number10718337
Incorporation Date10 April 2017 (4 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAminder Kaur Pandha
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityHospital Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return12 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address25 Osborne Road
Wolverhampton
WV4 4BA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South West
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return12 January 2021 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 January 2022 (3 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2007 (86101)Hospital activities
SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8514)Other human health activities
SIC 2007 (86900)Other human health activities

Event History

20 April 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2020
22 January 2021Confirmation statement made on 12 January 2021 with no updates
12 January 2020Confirmation statement made on 12 January 2020 with no updates
12 January 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2019
14 April 2019Confirmation statement made on 9 April 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing