Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ben Corban Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ben Corban Ltd
28 Albert Promenade
Loughborough
Leicestershire
LE11 1RE
Company NameBen Corban Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10726036
Incorporation Date13 April 2017 (2 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBen Corban
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return12 April 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Albert Promenade
Loughborough
Leicestershire
LE11 1RE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLoughborough
RegionEast Midlands
CountyLeicestershire
Built Up AreaLoughborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return12 April 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 April 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

13 April 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-04-13
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more