Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Liviu Talita Ltd

Private Limited Company

Liviu Talita Ltd
2b Nathans Road
Wembley
London
HA0 3RY
Company NameLiviu Talita Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10751234
Incorporation Date3 May 2017 (2 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLiviu Artemie Buzic
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return2 May 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address2b Nathans Road
Wembley
London
HA0 3RY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return2 May 2019 (9 months ago)
Next Return Due16 May 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

3 May 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-05-03
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more