Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Fidelis Accountancy And Taxation Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Fidelis Accountancy And Taxation Services Ltd
102 Queen Anne Avenue
Bromley
Kent
BR2 0SD
Company NameFidelis Accountancy And Taxation Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10768599
Incorporation Date12 May 2017 (2 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Archer
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return11 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due25 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address102 Queen Anne Avenue
Bromley
Kent
BR2 0SD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due25 May 2020 (8 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (69202)Bookkeeping activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (69203)Tax consultancy

Event History

12 May 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-05-12
  • GBP 10
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more