Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

C Meeking Limited

Private Limited Company

C Meeking Limited
18a St. Fremund Way
Leamington Spa
CV31 1AB
Company NameC Meeking Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10775657
Incorporation Date17 May 2017 (3 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Philip Meeking
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return16 May 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address18a St. Fremund Way
Leamington Spa
CV31 1AB
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishRoyal Leamington Spa
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months from now)
Latest Return16 May 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

17 May 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-05-17
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more