Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

M&T 2014 Ltd

Private Limited Company

M&T 2014 Ltd
9 Andrew Close
Ilford
IG6 2UG
Company NameM&T 2014 Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10778550
Incorporation Date18 May 2017 (3 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorGancho Ganchev
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return17 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due31 May 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address9 Andrew Close
Ilford
IG6 2UG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return17 May 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due31 May 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

18 May 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-05-18
  • GBP 10

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more