Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Reputation Building Limited

Private Limited Company

Reputation Building Limited
13 The Dell
Radlett
WD7 8JH
Company NameReputation Building Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10789533
Incorporation Date25 May 2017 (4 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorIrinel Iordache
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Domestic Buildings
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return24 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due7 June 2022 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address13 The Dell
Radlett
WD7 8JH
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months from now)
Latest Return24 May 2021 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due7 June 2022 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (41202)Construction of domestic buildings

Event History

31 May 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2020
25 May 2021Confirmation statement made on 24 May 2021 with no updates
27 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 24 May 2020 with no updates
29 February 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2019
11 November 2019Registered office address changed from 148 Tempsford Avenue Borehamwood WD6 2NX England to 13 the Dell Radlett WD7 8JH on 11 November 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing