Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

The Crescent (Bradenhurst) Management Company Limited

Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

The Crescent (Bradenhurst) Management Company Limited
1 The Crescent
Bradenhurst Close
Caterham
Surrey
CR3 6DH
Company NameThe Crescent (Bradenhurst) Management Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10792995
Incorporation Date30 May 2017 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPri/Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Previous Names
Current DirectorNigel Craig Greenhalgh
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return29 May 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 June 2020 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address1 The Crescent
Bradenhurst Close
Caterham
Surrey
CR3 6DH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEast Surrey
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishCaterham Valley
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return29 May 2019 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 June 2020 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

30 May 2017Incorporation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more