Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bespoke Turbans Ltd

Private Limited Company

Bespoke Turbans Ltd
6 Kings Mead House
Thirkleby Close
Slough
SL1 3XJ
Company NameBespoke Turbans Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10794813
Incorporation Date30 May 2017 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVarinder Singh Gill
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return29 May 2019 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address6 Kings Mead House
Thirkleby Close
Slough
SL1 3XJ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySlough
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaSlough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return29 May 2019 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due12 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

30 May 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-05-30
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more