Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Maharaja Software Limited

Private Limited Company

Maharaja Software Limited
Flat 7 Regal Court
89 Sudbury Avenue
Wembley
HA0 3BQ
Company NameMaharaja Software Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10799291
Incorporation Date2 June 2017 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMargi Pradipbhai Maharaja
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return1 June 2019 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 7 Regal Court
89 Sudbury Avenue
Wembley
HA0 3BQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return1 June 2019 (3 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due15 June 2020 (8 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

17 June 2017Director's details changed for Mrs Margi Maharaja on 15 June 2017
2 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-02
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more