Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cl Young Group Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cl Young Group Ltd
39 Lambarde Drive
Sevenoaks
TN13 3HX
Company NameCl Young Group Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10815640
Incorporation Date13 June 2017 (3 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristian Young
Business IndustryActivities of Extraterritorial Organisations and Bodies
Business ActivityDormant Company
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return30 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address39 Lambarde Drive
Sevenoaks
TN13 3HX
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySevenoaks
RegionSouth East
CountyKent
Built Up AreaSevenoaks
ParishSevenoaks
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return30 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
SIC 2003 (9999)Dormant company
SIC 2007 (99999)Dormant Company

Event History

13 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-13
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more