Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jtdtdt Limited

Private Limited Company

Jtdtdt Limited
19 Harpenden Rise
Harpenden
Herts
AL5 3BG
Company NameJtdtdt Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10815859
Incorporation Date13 June 2017 (2 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDavid Tasker
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return12 June 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Harpenden Rise
Harpenden
Herts
AL5 3BG
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return12 June 2019 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due26 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

13 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-13
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more