Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

South East Fire & Sprinkler Ltd

Private Limited Company

South East Fire & Sprinkler Ltd
10 Heathway
Croydon
CR0 8PY
Company NameSouth East Fire & Sprinkler Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number10825529
Incorporation Date19 June 2017 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorEdward William Baker
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityOther Specialised Construction Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return18 June 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address10 Heathway
Croydon
CR0 8PY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCroydon Central
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (2 months from now)
Latest Return18 June 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4550)Rent construction equipment with operator
SIC 2007 (43999)Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Event History

19 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-19
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more