Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sonatio Limited

Private Limited Company

Sonatio Limited
Flat 14
Rainsborough Avenue
London
SE8 5RU
Company NameSonatio Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10830347
Incorporation Date22 June 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRafal Ganczarek
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return21 June 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressFlat 14
Rainsborough Avenue
London
SE8 5RU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 June 2019 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

11 January 2018Registered office address changed from Globe Square Dukinfield Manchester SK16 4RF United Kingdom to Flat 14 Rainsborough Avenue London SE8 5RU on 11 January 2018
22 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-22
  • GBP 10

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more