Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Katherine Gordon Ltd

Private Limited Company

Katherine Gordon Ltd
2 Holtwhites Hill
Enfield
Middlesex
EN2 0RP
Company NameKatherine Gordon Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10832124
Incorporation Date22 June 2017 (3 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNicola Jackson
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return21 June 2020 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Holtwhites Hill
Enfield
Middlesex
EN2 0RP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEnfield North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return21 June 2020 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due5 July 2021 (9 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

22 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-22
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more