Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Dynamic Education UK Ltd

Private Limited Company

Dynamic Education UK Ltd
17 Clandon Street St John'S
Lewisham
London
SE8 4EL
Company NameDynamic Education UK Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10840420
Incorporation Date28 June 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDaniel Sheinwald
Business IndustryEducation
Business ActivityEducational Support Services
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return27 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due11 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address17 Clandon Street St John'S
Lewisham
London
SE8 4EL
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLewisham, Deptford
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return27 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due11 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryEducation
SIC 2007 (85600)Educational support services

Event History

28 June 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-06-28
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more