Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Complete Webb Works Limited

Private Limited Company

Complete Webb Works Limited
199 Underhill Road
London
SE22 0PD
Company NameComplete Webb Works Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10858590
Incorporation Date10 July 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLaurant Webb
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return9 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due23 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address199 Underhill Road
London
SE22 0PD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCamberwell and Peckham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return9 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due23 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Event History

10 July 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-07-10
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more