Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ZM Fintech Consultancy Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

ZM Fintech Consultancy Services Ltd
16 Knowle Drive
Harpenden
AL5 1RW
Company NameZM Fintech Consultancy Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10861172
Incorporation Date11 July 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorZak Joseph Murphy
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return10 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due24 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address16 Knowle Drive
Harpenden
AL5 1RW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHitchin and Harpenden
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaHarpenden
ParishHarpenden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (7 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return10 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due24 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

12 July 2017Change of details for Mr Zac Joseph Murphy as a person with significant control on 12 July 2017
12 July 2017Director's details changed for Mr Zac Joseph Murphy on 12 July 2017
11 July 2017Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2017-07-11
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more