Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Bryer Estates Limited

Private Limited Company

Bryer Estates Limited
Taylor Group House
Wedgnock Lane
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5YA
Company NameBryer Estates Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10868691
Incorporation Date17 July 2017 (2 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher John Taylor
Business IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
Business ActivityGrowing of Cereals (Except Rice), Leguminous Crops and Oil Seeds
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return16 July 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressTaylor Group House
Wedgnock Lane
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5YA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 20 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 July 2018 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2020 (2 months from now)
Latest Return16 July 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAgriculture, Forestry and Fishing
SIC 2003 (0111)Grow cereals & other crops
SIC 2007 (01110)Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds

Event History

17 July 2017Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2017-07-17
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more