Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

TJM Reporting Limited

Private Limited Company

TJM Reporting Limited
9 Links Drive
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8BD
Company NameTJM Reporting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10868706
Incorporation Date17 July 2017 (4 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTerence James Murphy
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return16 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Links Drive
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8BD
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts30 June 2020 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2022 (5 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 July 2021 (3 months ago)
Next Return Due30 July 2022 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Event History

16 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 16 July 2020 with no updates
5 July 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 June 2020
15 March 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 June 2019
26 July 2019Confirmation statement made on 16 July 2019 with no updates
24 March 2019Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing