Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tadashi Ryu Limited

Private Limited Company

Tadashi Ryu Limited
1a The Vale
Kirk Ella
East Yorkshire
HU10 7PR
Company NameTadashi Ryu Limited
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number10872102
Incorporation Date18 July 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Richard Davey
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityActivities of Sport Clubs
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 April 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return17 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address1a The Vale
Kirk Ella
East Yorkshire
HU10 7PR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHaltemprice and Howden
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyEast Riding of Yorkshire
Built Up AreaKingston upon Hull
ParishKirk Ella
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due18 April 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return17 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due31 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2003 (9262)Other sporting activities
SIC 2007 (93120)Activities of sport clubs

Event History

18 July 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-07-18
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more