Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

DECO Grill Limited

Private Limited Company

DECO Grill Limited
41 Lewes Road
Brighton
BN2 3HQ
Company NameDECO Grill Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10907494
Incorporation Date9 August 2017 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorFatih Gul
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return8 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due22 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address41 Lewes Road
Brighton
BN2 3HQ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBrighton, Pavilion
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return8 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due22 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Event History

9 August 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-08-09
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more