Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Equiscelence Ltd

Private Limited Company

Equiscelence Ltd
8 Dale Street
Chester
Cheshire
CH3 5EQ
Wales
Company NameEquiscelence Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10924271
Incorporation Date21 August 2017 (3 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDominik Patryk Tomaszewski
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 August 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return18 August 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2020 (7 hours, 5 minutes from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Dale Street
Chester
Cheshire
CH3 5EQ
Wales
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCity of Chester
RegionNorth West
CountyCheshire
Built Up AreaChester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts31 August 2019 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months from now)
Latest Return18 August 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due29 September 2020 (7 hours, 5 minutes from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

21 August 2017Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2017-08-21
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more