Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Excel Activity Group Limited

Private Limited Company

Excel Activity Group Limited
156 Viking
Bracknell
RG12 8UW
Company NameExcel Activity Group Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10941626
Incorporation Date1 September 2017 (2 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorNatalie Moseley
Business IndustryArts, Entertainment and Recreation
Business ActivityOther Sports Activities
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return31 August 2019 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2020 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address156 Viking
Bracknell
RG12 8UW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBracknell
RegionSouth East
CountyBerkshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishBracknell
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2019 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2021 (10 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return31 August 2019 (11 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2020 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryArts, entertainment and recreation
SIC 2007 (93199)Other sports activities

Event History

1 September 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-09-01
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more