Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Crystal People Ltd.

Private Limited Company

Crystal People Ltd.
39 De Lara Way
Woking
Surrey
GU21 6NY
Company NameCrystal People Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number10981372
Incorporation Date26 September 2017 (1 year, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDinesh Kesare
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return25 September 2018 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 October 2019 (3 weeks, 2 days from now)

Contact

Registered Address39 De Lara Way
Woking
Surrey
GU21 6NY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (9 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return25 September 2018 (11 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 October 2019 (3 weeks, 2 days from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

26 September 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-09-26
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more