Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

P Dale Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

P Dale Services Ltd
35 Watford Road
Croxley Green
Hertfordshire
WD3 3DP
Company NameP Dale Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number10988840
Incorporation Date29 September 2017 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPeter Lindsay Dale
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityFinancial Management
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return28 September 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address35 Watford Road
Croxley Green
Hertfordshire
WD3 3DP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencySouth West Hertfordshire
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaGreater London
ParishCroxley Green
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return28 September 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Return Due12 October 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (70221)Financial management

Event History

29 September 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-09-29
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more